POŘADÍ AKTUÁLNÍHO KOLA

1. místo
HO0019 Luboš Balus, Mutěnice 8 38

2. místo
HO0002 Jana Dobešová, Dubňany 8 62
HO0006 Radek Ruban, Kyjov 8 56
HO0005 Miloš Kundelius, Ždánice 8 47
HO0014 Antonín Tyl, Sobůlky 8 44

6. místo
HO001 St. Svoboda, Veselí n. M. 5 41
HO0021 Soňa Cigánková, Hovorany 5 29
HO0017 Jan Cigánek, Hovorany 5 23
HO0010 Milan Nedveis, Věteřov 5 14
HO0020 Josef Polášek, Hodonín 5 11

11. místo
HO0004 Radim Kundelius, Ždánice 2 50
HO0011 Pavel Tyl, Sobůlky 2 47
HO0015 Richard Hýbl, Žeravice 2 26
HO0008 Radek Kalod, Čeložnice 2 26
HO0016 Jan Hapla, Bzenec 2 20

16. místo
HO0001 Bohdan Blaha, Dubňany 0 27

17. místo
HO0012 Fr. Svobodová, Veselí n. M. –1 20
HO0007 Romana Nedveisová, Věteřov –1 17

19. místo
HO0009 Martin Ruban, Ždánice –4 22
HO0003 Iveta Knotková, Ježov –4 20
CELKOVÉ POŘADÍ

1. místo
HO0002 Jana Dobešová, Dubňany 8 62

2. místo
HO0006 Radek Ruban, Kyjov 8 56

3. místo
HO0004 Radim Kundelius, Ždánice 2 50

4. místo
HO0005 Miloš Kundelius, Ždánice 8 47
HO0011 Pavel Tyl, Sobůlky 2 47

6. místo
HO0014 Antonín Tyl, Sobůlky 8 44

7. místo
HO001 St. Svoboda, Veselí n. M. 5 41

8. místo
HO0019 Luboš Balus, Mutěnice 8 38

9. místo
HO0021 Soňa Cigánková, Hovorany 5 29

10. místo
HO0001 Bohdan Blaha, Dubňany 0 27

11. místo
HO0015 Richard Hýbl, Žeravice 2 26
HO0008 Radek Kalod, Čeložnice 2 26

13. místo
HO0017 Jan Cigánek, Hovorany 5 23

14. místo
HO0009 Martin Ruban, Ždánice –4 22

15. místo
HO0016 Jan Hapla, Bzenec 2 20
HO0012 Fr. Svobodová, Veselí n. M. –1 20
HO0003 Iveta Knotková, Ježov –4 20

18. místo
HO0007 Romana Nedveisová, Věteřov –1 17

19. místo
HO0010 Milan Nedveis, Věteřov 5 14

20. místo
HO0020 Josef Polášek, Hodonín 5 11

21. místo
HO0018 Zdeněk Česal, Hodonín 0 6
utkání ⋌výsledek/správný tip

Šardice – Napajedla ⋌1:0/1
Ratíškovice – Mor. Krumlov ⋌0:0/0
Kyjov – Tasovice ⋌1:0/1
Podluží – Velká n. V. ⋌4:0/1
Bzenec – V. Pavlovice ⋌4:0/1
Rohatec – Veselí n. M.⋌ 4:3/1
Lednice – Dubňany ⋌5:1/1
Hroznová Lhota – Vlkoš ⋌1:4/2
Kněždub – Bořetice ⋌1:0/1
Starý Poddvorov – Blatnice ⋌2:1/1