POŘADÍ AKTUÁLNÍHO KOLA
1. místo

HO0019 Luboš Balus, Mutěnice 43 8
2. místo
HO0014 Antonín Tyl, Sobůlky 52 8
HO0021 Soňa Cigánková, Hovorany 37 8
HO0017 Jan Cigánek, Hovorany 31 8
HO0016 Jan Hapla, Bzenec 28 8
6. místo
HO0002 Jana Dobešová, Dubňany 67 5
HO0004 Radim Kundelius, Ždánice 55 5
HO0005 Miloš Kundelius, Ždánice 52 5
HO0008 Radek Kalod, Čeložnice 31 5
HO0015 Richard Hýbl, Žeravice 28 5
HO0003 Iveta Knotková, Ježov 22 5
12. místo
HO0006 Radek Ruban, Kyjov 55 2
HO0011 Pavel Tyl, Sobůlky 49 2
HO0009 Martin Ruban, Ždánice 44 2
HO0012 Františka Svobodová, Veselí n/M 22 2
HO0020 Josef Polášek, Hodonín 10 2
17. místo
HO0013 Stanislav Svoboda, Veselí n/M 41 0
HO0007 Romana Nedveisová, Věteřov 20 0
HO0010 Milan Nedveis, Věteřov 14 0
HO0018 Zdeněk Česal, Hodonín 6 0
21. místo
HO0001 Bohdan Blaha, Dubňany 20 –4
CELKOVÉ POŘADÍ
1. místo

HO0002 Jana Dobešová, Dubňany 5 67
2. místo
HO0004 Radim Kundelius, Ždánice 5 55
HO0006 Radek Ruban, Kyjov 2 55
4. místo
HO0014 Antonín Tyl, Sobůlky 8 52
HO0005 Miloš Kundelius, Ždánice 5 52
6. místo
HO0011 Pavel Tyl, Sobůlky 2 49
7. místo
HO0019 Luboš Balus, Mutěnice 8 43
8. místo
HO0013 Stanislav Svoboda, Veselí n/M 0 41
9. místo
HO0021 Soňa Cigánková, Hovorany 8 37
10. místo
HO0017 Jan Cigánek, Hovorany 8 31
HO0008 Radek Kalod, Čeložnice 5 31
12. místo
HO0016 Jan Hapla, Bzenec 8 28
HO0015 Richard Hýbl, Žeravice 5 28
14. místo
HO0009 Martin Ruban, Ždánice 2 24
15. místo
HO0003 Iveta Knotková, Ježov 5 22
HO0012 Františka Svobodová, Veselí n/M 2 22
17. místo
HO0007 Romana Nedveisová, Věteřov 0 20
HO0001 Bohdan Blaha, Dubňany –4 20
19. místo
HO0010 Milan Nedveis, Věteřov 0 14
20. místo
HO0020 Josef Polášek, Hodonín 2 10
21. místo
HO0018 Zdeněk Česal, Hodonín 0 6
Výsledky zápasů
Šardice – Konice 2:1/1
Ratíškovice – Velká n/V 2:2/0
Kyjov – Sparta Brno 1:1/0
Vacenovice – FC Veselí 3:0/1
Rohatec – Ivanovice na Hané 4:2/1
Milotice – Dubňany 2:0/1
Mutěnice B – Blatnice 1:2/2
Kněždub – St. Poddvorov 0:0/0
Uhřice – Hovorany 0:4/2
Vnorovy – Ždánice 0:3/2