Okresní přebor
21.kolo: Žarošice-Moravany 3:2(1:0) Jakub Chromý,Radim Kroutilík,Jan Strmiska-Gijom Pinter,Petr Zbořil z PK,ČK-Antonín Vrána,Pavel Strmiska-oba ŽAR., Mikulčice-Radějov 4:0(1:0) Willmann,Slavík,Lu­děk Urbánek,Horáček, Uhřice-Žádovice 3:0(2:0) Trčka ml.,Hořava,Meduna, Tvar. Lhota-Ježov 4:1(1:1) Zdeněk Holiš 2,Ondřej Kuryviál,Lubomír Příkaský-Viktor Jung z PK, Vnorovy-Hovorany 0:2(0:1) Holeček,Hoša, Sudoměřice-Svatobořice 4:3(0:2) Semotán 2,Tomeček,Chovanec-Petr Staňa,Petr Hajný,Jakub Synek,ČK-Čermák-SVAT., Dambořice-Ždánice 0:3(0:3) Ruban,Snášel,Galia.
1. Mikulčice 15 3 3 46:17 48
2. Žarošice 14 4 3 54:19 46
3. Vnorovy 12 3 6 30:23 37
4. Ždánice 11 3 7 45:37 36
5. Svatobořice 10 3 8 37:31 33
6. Ježov 10 3 8 37:32 33
7. Sudoměřice 10 2 9 39:38 32
8. Tv. Lhota 7 5 9 30:38 26
9. Moravany 7 4 10 32:32 25
10. Dambořice 7 4 10 30:42 25
11. Radějov 7 4 10 25:34 25
12. Hovorany 7 1 13 25:38 22
13. Uhřice 6 3 12 22:36 21
14. Žádovice 2 3 16 17:54 9

III. A třída
21.kolo: Terezín-Věteřov 0:0, Svatobořice B-Nenkovice 2:4(1:2) Vladimír Šumbera z PK,Marek Svozil-Radim Stehno 2,J an Dorbaka, David Frélich, Lužice-Sobůlky 2:3(0:2) Petr Hasoň,Vít Čechovský-Aleš Bystřický 2,Vlastislav Kostiha z PK, ČK-Šimčík-LUŽ., Lovčice-Strážovice 1:1(0:1) Polcr-Radek Kolaja, ČK-Petr Pelikán,Vaňkát-oba STR., Želetice-Prušánky 0:0, Násedlovice-Kostelec 3:0(2:0) Pavel Konečný,Richard Dobeš,Lukáš Svozil z PK, Milotice B-Dolní Bojanovice 0:1(0:1) Blaha.
1. Sobůlky 16 3 2 55:21 51
2. Lužice 15 3 3 55:31 48
3. D. Bojanovice 15 2 4 56:27 47
4. Strážovice 12 3 6 42:25 39
5. Kostelec 10 4 6 52:36 34
6. Nenkovice 10 4 7 34:32 34
7. Lovčice 9 6 8 37:36 27
8. Prušánky 7 5 9 35:41 26
9. Násedlovice 6 5 10 34:37 23
10. Terezín 6 5 10 31:41 23
11. Milotice B 5 5 10 30:36 20
12. Svatobořice B 3 5 13 23:54 14
13. Věteřov 3 5 13 24:58 14
14. Želetice 1 5 15 21:60 8

III. B třída
21.kolo: Bzenec B – Domanín 4:2(2:1) Robert Janás 3, Petr Štěpaník – Hrobař, Vodný z penalty, Moravský Písek – Nesyt Hodonín 14:0 (10:0) Petr Nejezchleba 5,Karlík 3,Lacina 2,Španiel,Jaku­bíček,Pochylý,Py­clík, KEN Veselí-Nová Lhota 4:0(3:0) Tobiáš 2,Komínek,Uret­šlégr, Velká-Javorník B-Hrozn. Lhota B 0:2(0:1) Radek Rusnák 2, Suchov-Kozojídky 2:1(0:0) nehlášeno-Ustýnek z PK, Petrov-Ratíškovice B 2:0(1:0) Miroslav Macháček 2(1× z PK), Lipov A-Strážnice 1:3(1:1) David Kučera-Popelka 3(2× z PK).
1. Strážnice 16 2 3 60:23 50
2. Ken Veselí 12 8 1 53:20 44
3. Bzenec B 13 3 5 58:38 42
4. Lipov 13 2 6 58:27 41
5. Mor. Písek 10 4 7 44:24 34
6. Petrov 10 4 7 39:24 34
7. Kozojídky 10 2 9 53:35 32
8. Ratíškovice B 10 2 9 45:33 32
9. Hrozn. Lhota B 9 4 9 39:27 31
10. Domanín 8 4 9 42:41 28
11. Velká B 6 5 10 34:49 23
12. Suchov 4 4 13 29:54 16
13. Nová Lhota 2 2 17 41:52 8
14. Nesyt 2 1 18 15:138 7

IV .třída
21.kolo: Bukovany – FK Šardice B 1:3 (0:3) Michal nedědický – Ondřej Brhel, Ondřej Zicháček, vlastní, Archlebov – Starý Poddvorov B 2:1(0:1) Viktor Hrbotický,Vojtíšek – Jiří Svoboda, Lipov B – Vnorovy B 1:3 (0:1) Dreschel z penalty – Knotek, Procházka, Kočiš, Žeravice – Hrubá Vrbka 8:1 (4:0) Kokta 2, vlastní, Mach z penalty, Glos, Hlaváč, Robert Horák, Filípek – Horák, Dubňany B – Prušánky B 4:1(3:0) Skřivánek 2, Wagner, Ryška – Kuchyňka, Bohuslavice-Čejč 1:0 (1:0) Bartyzal, Vřesovice – Vracov B 1:7, Zedník z penalty – Gasnárek 2, Ondřej Zýbal 2, Ondřej Lejsal, Pavel Kundrata, Lukáš Příkaský.
1. Dubňany B 15 2 4 68:24 47
2. Vracov B 15 2 4 58:20 47
3. Šardice B 14 3 4 61:17 45
4. Bohuslavice 14 1 6 54:21 43
5. Žeravice 12 5 4 45:19 41
6. Vnorovy B 11 3 7 41:28 36
7. Vřesovice 8 6 7 35:33 30
8. St. Podvorov B 7 5 9 20:38 26
9. Čejč 8 2 11 30:50 26
10. Lipov B 7 1 13 35:43 22
11. Hrubá Vrbka 6 4 11 24:46 22
12. Bukovany 4 3 14 22:66 15
13. Archlebov 3 1 17 15:58 10
14. Prušánky B 2 4 15 16:61 10